Zabawa w Typera!!
Administrator
Screeny wkrótce...
I LIGA:
7 kolejka:
Ruch Chorzów - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 / Ruc- Dawson, Sikora, Napoleoni ŁKS- Lato
Jagiellonia Białystok (NT) - Lechia Gdańsk 0:4 / Gda- Krzysztof Bukalski, Robert Kolendowicz, Krzysztof Kazimierczak, Piotr Ćwielong
Orkan Rumia - Korona Kielce 3:0 / Ork- Bartosz Ława, Marcin Wachowicz, Radosław Matusiak
KP Sopot - Motor Lublin 2:0 / KPS- Przemysław Kaźmierczak, Arkadiusz Głowacki
Polonia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom 0:2 / Byt- Bartosz Karwan, Wojciech Grzyb
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 / Dys- Marcin Burkhardt
8 kolejka:
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 / Zaw- Łukasz Garguła Gda- Radosław Sobolewski
Orkan Rumia - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 / Ork- Ireneusz Jeleń, Grzegorz Bartczak
Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa 3:2 / Kor- Maciej Żurawski, Henry Edson Quinteros, Marcin Chmiest Pol- Remigiusz Sobociński, Michał Łabędzki
Motor Lublin - Jagiellonia Białystok (NT) 3:0 / Mot- Dariusz Pawlusiński, Jakub Wierzchowski, Marcin Bojarski
Polonia Bytom - KP Sopot 0:2 / KPS- Manuel Santos Arboleda, Wojciech Szczęsny
Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 0:2 / Dys- Paweł Golański, Marcin Siedlarz
II LIGA:
7 kolejka:
GKS Bełchatów (NT) - Arka Gdynia 0:4 / Ark- Hermes, Marcin Klatt, Mariusz Zganiacz, Marek Baster
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze (NT) 2:0/ Wid- Rafał Grzelak, Marek Sokołowski
Cracovia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (NT) 1:0 / Cra- Batata
Wisła Kraków (NT) - Legia Warszawa 0:4 / Leg- Emilian Dolha, Aleksandar Vuković, Patryk Rachwał, Piotr Piechniak
Lech Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg (NT) 3:0 / Lec- Łukasz Fabiański, Jakub Rzeźniczak, Radosław Bartoszewicz
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock (NT) 4:0 / Zag- Arkadiusz Radomski, Bartłomiej Grzelak, Dawid Plizga, Edward Cecot
8 kolejka:
Wisła Płock (NT) - Górnik Zabrze (NT) 0:0 / BRAK
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 2:3 / Cra- Bartosz Bosacki, Dickson Choto Ark- Vidas Alunderis, Marek Baster, Tomas Jirsak
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (NT) - Lech Poznań 0:4 / Lec- Łukasz Fabiański, Rafał Murawski, Rui Miguel, Tomasz Wróbel
Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 3:2 / Leg- Emilian Dolha, Grzegorz Rasiak, Aleksandar Vuković Wid- Piotr Giza, Marek Sokołowski
Olimpia Elbląg (NT) - Wisła Kraków (NT) 0:0 / BRAK
GKS Bełchatów (NT) - Zagłębie Lubin 0:4 / Zag- Arkadiusz Radomski, Bartłomiej Grzelak, Dawid Plizga, Admir Adżem
III LIGA:
7 kolejka:
Odra Opole - Odra Wodzisław Śl. (NT) 4:0 / Opo- Lumir Sedlacek, Emmanuel Ekwueme, Sebastian Dudek, Przemysław Mądry
Górnik Łęczna (NT) - Gwardia Koszalin 0:3 / Gwa- Radosław Gilewicz, Robert Wilk, Jakub Kafka
Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 / BRAK
Cartusia Kartuzy - GKS Katowice (NT) 2:0 / Car- Wojciech Ankowski, Pance Kumbev
Aluminium Konin (NT) - Pogoń Szczecin (NT) 0:0 / BRAK
Bałtyk Gdynia - Górnik Wałbrzych 1:3 / Bał- Jacek Wiśniewski Wał- Adrian Woźniczka, Piotr Petasz, Łukasz Skowron
8 kolejka:
Górnik Wałbrzych - Gwardia Koszalin 1:0 / Wał- Marcin Malinowski
Piast Gliwice - Odra Wodzisław Śl. (NT) 2:0 / Pia- Jacek Kosmalski, Michał Herman
Śląsk Wrocław - Aluminium Konin (NT) 3:0 / Ślą- Adrian Mierzejewski, Marcin Nowacki, Mariusz Siara
GKS Katowice (NT) - Górnik Łęczna (NT) 0:0 / BRAK
Pogoń Szczecin (NT) - Cartusia Kartuzy 0:3 / Car- Tomasz Lisowski, Wojciech Ankowski, Pance Kumbev
Odra Opole - Bałtyk Gdynia 1:1 / Opo- Przemysław Mądry Bał- Arkadiusz Czarnecki
Offline